Classmates who have not joined this website

If you know where these SFA Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sfa1961bryantx.com/
If you know the email address for any SFA Classmate below you can click on the SFA Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Catherine Mable Baker (Gavalak)
Joseph Barrychuck
Billy Joe Batten
Sandra Berger (Woolcey)
James Loran Berry, Jr.
Janette Bewley (Ingram)
Alton Glenn Blair
Kenneth Bledsoe
Thelma Brown
Sandra Cahill (Cason)
Judy E. Capps
Alice Carrera (Chambless)
Glenn Carroll
James Edward Carter
Victoria (Vicki) Carter (Standley)
Jackie Sue Conrad (Beasley)
Mary Alice Cortez (Mendez)
Elizabeth "Jean" Costa (White)
Peter Bertrand Court
Susan Cuellar (Hudson)
Guy Davis
Linda Dobbins (Carrier)
Willa D. Easley (Kellett)
W. G. (Buddy) Francis
Doris Froeling (Greenhaw)
Lionel S. Garcia
Joseph Gilmore
Glenn Gray
Byron Griffin
Julia Grimaldo (Herrera)
Sharon Grisham (Patterson)
Dorothy Hebron (Browne)
David Hernandez
Sandra Hillier (Donovan)
Dennis Hinkle
Toni Horn (Barnes)
Judy House (Darley)
Geraldine Jones (Pack)
Jimmy E. Jones
Mary E. Jones (Stallings)
Robert Casey Jones
Pascual Juarez
N. Dennis Kelsey
Mary Kirkpatrick (Hall)
Mary E. Kucera (Hovorak)
Cassandra Lang (Russell)
Phillip Lankford
Billy H. Leonard
Tommy Lero
Billy M. Lightsey
Milton Lightsey
Oliver John Lopez
Lynn Lueckemeyer (Holloway)
Elaine Adelle Lusk
David Ray Massie
Martha McDowell (Hughes)
Thomas McGee
Alex McKay
Ben Medina
Thomas E. Meeks
Ann Mendez (Ramirez)
Betty Miller (Pfeffer)
Dwight Milligan
Morris Richard Mitchell
Karen Mohr (Wallace)
Ronald D. Moon
Ralph Morgan
Kenneth Nibling
Frances Nigliazzo (Smith)
Joan Nowak (Janosky)
Patsy Plant (Phipps)
Ramiro "Medo" Quintero
Betty Anne Rainer (Blair)
Sammie Rambo (Whitten)
Paul Ramirez
Renee Reese (Bahr)
Glenda Reeves (Floyd)
Mary J. Richards (Chamberlain)
Vonnie Riggs (Pauling)
Frank Rodriquez
Lucille Rodriquez (Singh)
Lupe Rodriquez (Garcia)
Joanne Roll (McNew)
Nicolosa Rosa (Rodriquez)
Linda Rosenkranz (Miller)
Maria "Eloise" Ruiz (Dockery)
Mary (Annie) Ruiz (Smith)
Patricia Margaret "Pat" Spors (Brewer)
Marlin Genoy Strickland
Piere "Pete" Ruiz Strickland
Frank Stubblefield
Sylvia Sylvester (Williams)
Walter Tubbs
Nancy Tuttle (Rhodes)
Edwina Valencia (Litchenburg)
David "Butch" Walker
Billy Frank Warren
Charles Wells III
Norma White (McCoy)
Jo Anna Whiteley (Holcomb)
Jimmy Whitley
Van Connally Wood
Jane Zweifel (Abernathy)

Guest Members

Glenn Connor
Marilyn Austin
Beverly Barron -Class Of '60) (Light…)
Karen Bell (Sfa '63) (Newman)
Ann Cahall (Class Of '60)
Bill Colson
Zan Colson (Brown)
Vicki Dandurant (Hughes)
Kaye Ethridge (Matejka)
Clarence L. Keefer
Mr. & Mrs. C. B. (Buddy & Jean) McGown
Louis Newman
Mike Ritchey -Class Of 1963
Wesley Summers
Trey Thurmond
Ruby Watson -Bobby Watson's Mom
Sonny Zweifel -Class Of '62